Salta al contenuto

 Amministrazione Trasparente

 

>> Consulta la composizione delle commissioni consiliari
 

ANDREUCCI FLORIO Enrico - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

BARILLARI Giovanni - Assessore/Consigliere (FORZA ITALIA)

BASALDELLA Claudia - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

BATTAGLIA Elisa - Assessore/Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

BERTI Enrico - Presidente del Consiglio Comunale (FORZA ITALIA)

BERTOSSI Enrico - Consigliere (PRIMA UDINE)

BORTOLIN Mirko - Consigliere (FORZA ITALIA)

CAPOZZI Pompea Maria Rosaria - Consigliere (MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE)

CIANI Alessandro - Assessore/Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

CIGOLOT Fabrizio - Assessore/Consigliere (FORZA ITALIA)

CUNTA  Andrea  - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

DEL TORRE Cinzia - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

FALCONE Antonio - Consigliere (IDENTITA' CIVICA)

FRANZ Maurizio - Assessore/Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

GIACOMELLO Carlo - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

GOVETTO Giovanni - Consigliere (FORZA ITALIA)

IOAN Lorenza - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

LAUDICINA Francesca - Assessore/Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

LIANO Domenico - Consigliere (MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE)

LIGUORI Simona - Consigliere (PROGETTO INNOVARE)

MARIONI Elisabetta - Vice Presidente del Consiglio Comunale (LEGA SALVINI)

MARSICO Giovanni - Consigliere (PRIMA UDINE)

MARTINES Vincenzo - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

MAZZA Marcello - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

MELONI Eleonora - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

MEZZINI Pierluigi - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

MICHELINI Loris - Assessore/Consigliere e Vice Sindaco (IDENTITA' CIVICA)

PATTI Lorenzo - Consigliere (SIAMO UDINE CON MARTINES)

PAVAN Carlo - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

PAVIOTTI Monica - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

PIRONE Federico Angelo - Consigliere (PROGETTO INNOVARE)

PITTONI Mario - Consigliere (LEGA SALVINI)

PIZZOCARO Paolo - Assessore/Consigliere (AUTONOMIA RESPONSABILE)

RIZZA Riccardo Salvatore - Consigliere (SIAMO UDINE CON MARTINES)

ROSSO Sara - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

SCALETTARIS Pierenrico - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

VALENTINI Marco - Consigliere (AUTONOMIA RESPONSABILE)

VENANZI Alessandro - Consigliere (PARTITO DEMOCRATICO)

VIDONI Luca Onorio - Consigliere (FRATELLI D'ITALIA)

ZANOLLA Michele - Consigliere (IDENTITA' CIVICA)